Delegados

DELEGADOS PERIODO 2019 - 2021

                                                                            SALAMINA

                                                                                    PRINCIPALES  


         1 Liliana Andrea Valencia Duque                                       6  Luis Albeiro Alzate

                  2  Luis Emilio Usma                                                         7  Jhon Fabio Aguirre Restrepo

                  3 José Cenairo Alzate                                                      8  José Orlando Sepúlveda Valencia

                  4 Eduard Anibal Ramirez O                                              9  Rubialba López Hernandez

                  5 Nodier Loaiza                                                             10  Estella Ramirez

                                                               

                                                                            SUPLENTE

                                                                      1 Eliceo Amaya

                                                                                                      


                                                                                      

                                                                                                                       ARANZAZU

                                                                                                                    

                                                                                    PRINCIPALES 

                              1 Mario Castaño Gómez                                                5  Jose Otoniel Garcia Aguirre                  
                           
2  Edilberto Quintero Quintero                                            6  Luis Arturo Arias Arias    
                            3 Luis Alberto Soto Castaño                                            7  Marino Soto Garcia    
                            4  Antonio Jesus Jimenez Gómez                                    8  Oscar Humberto Giraldo C

                                                             

                                   

                                                                                        SUPLENTE

                                                                       1 Juan Pablo Giraldo Vásquez



                                                                                                      


                                                                           FILADELFIA


                                                                                                                    PRINCIPALES

                                                                        1 Hector Morales Zuluaga

                                                                        2 Gabriel Garcia Murillo

                                                                        3 Gersaín Villada Ríos 

                                                                        4 Gustavo Alzate Zuluaga

                                                                       5 Rodrigo Duque Montoya


                                                                                       SUPLENTE

                                                                        1 Samuel Campiño Galvis

 

                                                                           LA MERCED  


                                                                          PRINCIPALES

                          1   Hector Jaime Alvarez                                                      6   Omar Arango Castañeda 
                          2 Ancizar Giraldo                                                               7  Nelson Bedoya Cardona
                          3 Lindelia Quintero                                                             8  Gloria Judith Garcia Bedoya
                          4 José Seir García Valencia                                               9  Luis Enrique Londoño Montoya
                          5 Hernando Leon Ceballos                                               10  Alfonso Arias Arias
                                                                                                                11   Jhon Jairo Henao Marín


                                                                                    SUPLENTE

                                                                             1 Alirio Orozco Perez

 

                                                                             PÁCORA

                                                                         

                                                                          PRINCIPALES

                          1   Rubén Darío Cardona                                                    10  Jose Nodier Vallejo Marin
                          2 Leonel Franco                                                               11  Carlos Arturo Rios Perez
                          3 Jaime Franco                                                               12   Zoraida Martinez Valencia
                          4 Guillermo Gómez Botero                                              13   Heriberto López Amaya
                          5 Edilberto Grisales                                                          14   Ramiro Arias Galeano
                          6 Dora Isleny Molina                                                        15   Francisco Javier Giraldo Ruiz  
                          7 Javier Eduardo                                                             16   Orlando Gonzalez Restrepo
                          8 Hector Fabio Londoño                                                  17   Jorge Esneider Rios Cardona
                          9 Maria Dolly Salazar Ospina

                                                                     

                                                                                       SUPLENTE

                                                                       1  Ricardo Agudelo Florez

 

                                                                             SAMARIA

                                                                           

                                                                          PRINCIPALES

                                                                      1   Francisco Javier Orozco Gómez

                                                                      2 Héctor Julio Gómez Giraldo

                                                                     

                                                                                     SUPLENTE

                                                                      1  José Esman Ortegon García

 

                                                                        SAN BARTOLOMÉ

                                                                         

                                                                           PRINCIPALES

                                                                      1   José Wilmer Cárdenas Giraldo

                                                                      2 Héctor Ríos Pérez

                                                                      3 Carlos Uriel Rincón Londoño

                                                                     

                                                                           

 

                                                                             CASTILLA

                                                                         

                                                                           PRINCIPALES

                                                                      1   Arturo Villa Colorado

                                                                      2   Jose Ricardo Maya Gutierrez

                                                                      3 Juan Martín Cardona Cortés

                                                                                   

                                                                                      SUPLENTE

                                                                      1  José Rodrigo Arias Sanchez

 

Whatsapp Whatsapp LinkedIn Pinterest LinkedIn LinkedIn Google+ Google+